2.79km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Vokes | CUOC | M21 | 13:32 |
2nd | Chris Hope | WCOC | M35 | 14:17 |
3rd | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M14 | 14:37 |
4th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 15:07 |
5th | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M14 | 15:25 |
6th | Alan Irving | WCOC | M45 | 15:46 |
7th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 15:53 |
8th | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M50 | 16:59 |
9th= | Kate Charles | WCOC | W45 | 17:12 |
9th= | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 17:12 |
11th | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 17:20 |
12th | Stephane Helle | FRA | M21 | 17:23 |
13th | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 17:24 |
14th | Katherine Lowles | WCOC | W16 | 17:48 |
15th | Joe Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 18:01 |
16th | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W14 | 18:03 |
17th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M14 | 18:15 |
18th | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 18:49 |
19th | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M40 | 19:05 |
20th | Chris Telford | WCOC | M16 | 19:24 |
21st | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M50 | 20:58 |
22nd | Paul Tickner | WCOC | M55 | 22:04 |
23rd | Joseph Sunley | WCOC | M12 | 22:28 |
24th | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 22:56 |
25th | Ian Lowles | WCOC | M45 | 22:57 |
26th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 23:46 |
27th | David Downes | WCOC | M60 | 25:48 |
28th | Billy Robinson | WCOC | M14 | 26:01 |
29th | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M55 | 26:59 |
30th | Robert Holder | WCOC | M60 | 27:05 |
31st | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W45 | 27:13 |
32nd | Gwen Rea | WCOC | W60 | 29:22 |
33rd | Ernie Williams | LEI | M70 | 30:07 |
34th | Fran McDonald | WCOC | W60 | 32:24 |
35th | Donald Scarrott | WCOC | M85 | 40:16 |
m16 | Mike Hind | CLARO | M60 | 17:43 |
m14 | Joe Greenwood | NO CLUB | M14 | 18:28 |
m1-15 | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W50 | 25:58 |
1.81km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rosie Spencer | WCOC | W12 | 11:11 |
2nd | Louis Morris | WCOC | M14 | 11:35 |
3rd | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W12 | 13:35 |
4th | Freya Graham | NO CLUB | W12 | 13:37 |
5th | Carys Thomas | WCOC | W12 | 14:55 |
6th | Alfie Bundock | NO CLUB | 15:34 | |
7th | Isobel Greenwood | NO CLUB | W10 | 15:37 |
8th | Freddie Bundock | NO CLUB | M10 | 15:41 |
9th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M10 | 16:08 |
10th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M12 | 16:33 |
11th | Ben Russell | NO CLUB | M12 | 18:04 |
12th | Sam Weakley | NO CLUB | M12 | 18:18 |
13th | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M10 | 18:53 |
14th | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W10 | 20:01 |
15th | Freya Hope | WCOC | W10 | 26:28 |
16th | Kearan Chambers | NO CLUB | M12 | 27:19 |
m11 | Caitlin Irving | WCOC | W12 | 10:30 |
m7 | Tom Hope | WCOC | M10 | 27:45 |